Champion RN7YC - Mulige tændrør

Detaljer om Champion RN7YC:

  • Threaddiameter: 14mm
  • Threadreach: 19mm
  • Seattype: flat
  • Hexsize: 21mm
  • Tipconfiguration: projected
  • Construction: Standard construction
  • Terminaltype: Removable

Alternative tændrør for Champion RN7YC:

Brand Model
AC Delco 4
AC Delco AC4
AC Delco CR41CXLS
AC Delco R3600
AC Delco R3601
AC Delco R414XLS
AC Delco R41CLS
AC Delco R41CXLS
AC Delco R41XLS
AC Delco R42XLS
Accel 0113
Accel 194
Alfa Romeo 5894585
Alfa Romeo 60800325
Alfa Romeo 71711639
Alfa Romeo 7554436
Alfa Romeo 7760381
Autolite 4252
Autolite 62
Autolite 64
Autolite XS62
Beck Arnley 176-5084
Beru 0002.340.701.00.01
Beru 14R-5DU
Beru 14R-6DU
Beru 14R6DU
Beru 14R6DUX
Beru UX56
Beru Z27
Beru Z27SB
Beru Z28
Beru Z28SB
Bosch +15
Bosch 0242240511
Bosch 0242240521
Bosch 0242240531
Bosch 0242240592
Bosch 0242240849
Bosch W200RT27
Bosch W200RT30
Bosch WR5DC
Bosch WR5DP
Bosch WR5DS
Bosch WR6D+
Bosch WR6DC
Bosch WR6DC+
Bosch WR6DP
Brisk 0032
Brisk 1353
Brisk 1370
Brisk LR14YC
Champion FE85PRS
Champion OE008/R04
Champion OE008/U04
Champion OE010/B04
Champion OE010/U04
Champion OE018/U04
Champion OE117
Champion RN7GY
Champion RN7Y
Champion RN7YC/092
Champion RN7YC4
Champion stk 332
Denso 3088
Denso 5307
Denso IW22
Denso P20PR8
Denso VW22
Denso W14EKR-S11
Denso W20EPR-U
Denso W21ESR-L11
Denso W21ESRL11
Denso W22EPR-U
Denso W22EPRU
Denso W22ESR-L11
Denso W22ESRL
Denso W22ESRU
Denso W22EXR-U
Denso W22EXRU
Denso W22TT
Denso W24EPRU
Denso stk 3047
Ducellier Valeo 599330
Eyquem 0911007071
Eyquem RC72LS
Eyquem RC72LS5
Fiat 14NC
Fiat 1L45JR
Fiat 4346797
Fiat 4347776
Fiat 4401552
Fiat 60800325
Fiat 71711639
Fiat 71736278
Fiat 7554436
Fiat 7554437
Fiat 7760381
Fiat 7772515
Fiat 7FYSR
Fiat 7FYSSR
Fiat 9FYSR
Fiat V45LSR
Ford 1518878
Ford 5099962
Ford 6073379
Ford 78GB12405CA
Ford 78GB12405HA
Ford 78IF12405BA
Ford 78TF12405AA
Ford 79OF12405ACA
Ford 79OF12405YA
Ford 81GB12405AA
General Motors 25164642
Harley Davidson 6R7
Hirih H14F8RTC
Iskra FE85CPR
Lancia 5894585
Lancia 60800325
Lancia 71711639
Lancia 7554436
Lancia 7760381
LETRIKA FE85PRS
Lodge 2HL
Magneti Marelli 062110430312
Magneti Marelli CW78LPR
Magneti Marelli CW8LPR
Magneti Marelli F8LCR
Magneti Marelli FL8LCR
Mercedes 0001595403
Mercedes 0001599403
Mitsubishi MS851234
MOTAQUIP VSPY12
MOTAQUIP VSPY15
Motorcraft AG091
Motorcraft AGR12
Motorcraft AGR12C
Motorcraft AGR22
Motorcraft AGR223C
Motorcraft AGR22BC
Motorcraft AGS12
Motorcraft AGS12C
Motorcraft AGS12CF6
Motorcraft AGS32C
Motorcraft stk 36
Newstar F8RTC
NGK 1128
NGK 1142
NGK 1149
NGK 2023
NGK 2528
NGK 3232
NGK 4984
NGK 5428
NGK 7226
NGK 7265
NGK 97416
NGK B7ECS
NGK BPR6EKN
NGK BPR6ES
NGK BPR7E
NGK BPR7ES
NGK BPR7ES11
NGK BPR7EY
NGK BPR7EY11
NGK BUR5EB11
NGK BUR6EA11
NGK BUR7EA11
NGK BUR7EB11
NGK PGR6A
NGK V-line-19
NGK VLine19
NGK stk 2023
NGK stk 7131
Opel 12.147.02
Opel 12.148.02
Opel 1214108
Opel 1214119
Opel 1214122
Opel 1214132
Opel 1214702
Opel 1214802
Opel 1214806
PAL (Brisk) LR14YC
Renault 77.00.724.094
Renault 77.00.742.094
Renault 77.01.742.094
Renault 7700500120
Renault 7700742094
Renault 7700868864
Renault 7701414143
Renault 7701742094
SAGEM RC72LS
SAGEM RC72LS5
Splitfire SF006D
Splitfire SF6B
STEINBOCK 024153
Talbot 0000VSP120
Talbot 0079227044
Torch 8010
Torch 9009
Torch F6RD
Torch F7RTC
Torch F7RTJC
Torch F7TC
Torch F7TJC
Unipart GSP2036
Unipart GSP281
Unipart GSP4452
Valeo 246896
Valeo R70H
Valeo R70H11
Volvo 1367015
Volvo 1367529
Volvo 1467015
Volvo 270747-9
Volvo 2707479
Volvo 271415-2
Volvo 2714152

Hurtigsøgning

Applications of Champion RN7YC

Filter:

Brand Model Engine size HP KW Year Engine # of cyl Spark plug gap
ALFA ROMEO Alfa 155 V6 2.5L 1992-1995 AR67302 0 0.7
ALFA ROMEO Alfa 164 V6 3.0L 12V 1989-12/92 AR06410, AR06412 0 0.7
ALFA ROMEO Alfa 164 V6 3.0L 12V 1991-12/92 AR64303, AR66303 0 0.7
ALFA ROMEO Alfa 75 V6 2.5L,3.0L 1986-1992 AR01646, AR01911 0 0.7
ALFA ROMEO Alfa 90 V6 2.5L 1986-1988 AR01911 0 0.7
ASTON MARTIN / LAGONDA Vantage Inj Models 5.3L 1985-1990 0 0.8
ASTON MARTIN / LAGONDA Zagato 5.3L 1965-1990 0 0.9
FERRARI Mondial 8 3.0L 07/80-09/83 F106B 0 0.0
FIAT Coupe Dohc 2.0L 16V 1994-on 836.A3.000 0 0.9
FIAT Croma IE 2.0L 1986-1991 154.C.000 0 0.9
FIAT Regata 100S, Weekender 1.6L DOHC 149.A4.000 1985-on 0 0.8
FIAT Regata 85S 1.5L 1985-on 138B 0 0.8
FIAT Ritmo Abarth 130TC 2.0L DOHC 1982-on 138.AR.2 0 0.8
FIAT SuperBrava 2.0L DOHC 8/81-9/85 132C 0 0.8
FIAT Tempra 1.6L 1991-on 159.A3.000 0 0.8
FIAT Tempra 1.6L 1992-on 159.A3.046 0 0.8
FIAT Tempra Sx 1.8L IE 1990-on 159.A4.000 0 0.8
FIAT Tempra Sx, Slx 2.0L IE 1990-on 159.A6.046 0 0.9
FIAT Tipo 2.0L 16V 1993-on 836.A3.00 0 0.9
FIAT Tipo AGT 1.6L 1993-on 159.A3.046 0 0.9
FIAT Tipo AGT 1.6L 1993-on 159.A3.046 0 0.8
FIAT Tipo DGT 1.6L 1992-on 159.A3.046 0 0.9
FIAT Tipo DGT 1.6L 1988-1991 149.C2.046 0 0.9
FIAT Tipo DGT 1.6L 1991-on 160.A2.000 0 0.8
LEYLAND Metro 1982-1990 A Series Turbo 0 0.8
LEYLAND Montego 2.0L E.F.I. 4/84-on O Series 0 0.8
LEYLAND Montego Turbo 2.0L 1985-on O Series 0 0.8
LEYLAND Montego Vanden Plas 2.0L E.F.I. 4/84-1988 O Series 0 0.8
LOTUS Eclat 2.0L 16V 10/75-05/80 907 0 0.8
LOTUS Eclat 2.2L 16V 05/80-08/86 912 0 0.8
LOTUS Elite 2.0L 16V 05/74-05/80 907 0 0.8
LOTUS Elite 2.2L 16V 05/80-12/82 912 0 0.8
LOTUS Esprit S2 2.0L 16V 10/75-05/80 907 0 0.8
LOTUS Esprit S2 2.2L Turbo 02/80-08/88 910 0 0.8
LOTUS Esprit S3 2.2L 16V 05/80-08/86 912 0 0.8
LOTUS Esprit S4 2.2L 16V Turbo SE 05/89-09/96 910S 0 0.8
LOTUS Excel 2.2L 16V 10/83-08/86 912 0 0.8
LOTUS Excel 2.2L SE/SA 16V 10/84-08/91 912S 0 0.8
LOTUS Excel 2.0L 01/74-on 0 0.8
MASERATI Ghibli 4.4, Ss5000 1973-on 0 0.8
MG Maestro 2.0 Turbo 10/88-09/90 0 0.8
MG Maestro 2.0 EFi 10/84-09/90 0 0.8
MG Maestro 1600 03/83-09/84 0 0.8
MG Metro 1982-1990 A Series Turbo 0 0.8
MG Montego 2.0 EFi 04/84-09/90 O Series 0 0.8
MG Montego 2.0 Turbo 8V 10/84-09/90 20 HT 0 0.8
MG Montego 2.0L Turbo 1985-on O Series 0 0.8
MORGAN Mogan 4/4 1.6L 1982-1986 FIAT DOHC 0 0.8
MORGAN Plus 4 2.0L 1985-1986 FIAT DOHC 0 0.8
RENAULT 19 Alize 1.8L SOHC 8V 3/95-7/96 F3P-705 0 0.8
RENAULT 19 Baccara 1.7L SOHC 8V 9/91-2/95 F3N-746 0 0.8
RENAULT 19RT, TXE 1.7L 1991-1995 F3N-746 0 0.8
SUBARU Leone AC7, RX Turbo 1.8L Turbo 1987-1988 EA82 0 0.8
SUBARU RX AC5 1.8L SOHC 8V Turbo 11/85-8/87 EA82T 0 0.8
SUBARU Vortex XT AX4, AX7 1.8L SOHC 8V Turbo 1/86-6/89 EA82T 0 0.8
VOLVO 940 2.3L SOHC 8V Turbo 11/90-9/93 B230FT 0 0.8
VOLVO 940 2.3L DOHC 16V 2/93-10/95 B234F/G 0 0.8
VOLVO 940 2.3L SOHC 8V Turbo 5/95-9/96 B230T 0 0.8
VOLVO 740 Turbo 2.3L SOHC 8V Turbo 1985-1992 B230FT 0 0.8
VOLVO 740GLE 16 Valve 2.3L DOHC 16V 1989-1990 B234E 0 0.8

    KONVERTER TÆNDRØR

    The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
    We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more